07/31 08:30 |
1 |
[2]
Опава U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
[2]
|
W |
0-8
|
10/03 11:00 |
7 |
[7]
Сигма Оломоуц U19
v
Виктория Пльзень U19
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/26 09:00 |
6 |
[9]
Млада-Болеслав U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/12 10:30 |
4 |
[1]
Спарта Прага U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
[5]
|
L |
6-0
|
08/29 09:00 |
2 |
[4]
Сигма Оломоуц U19
v
МФК Карвина U19
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|
08/25 09:00 |
3 |
[4]
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
08/22 09:00 |
1 |
Опава U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
|
W |
0-3
|
08/15 09:00 |
13 |
Сигма Оломоуц U19
v
Фастав Злин U19
|
L |
4-6
|
03/07 12:30 |
18 |
[3]
Сигма Оломоуц U19
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
[16]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/29 10:00 |
17 |
[13]
МФК Карвина U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
[3]
|
W |
3-5
|
02/22 10:00 |
16 |
[3]
Сигма Оломоуц U19
v
Опава U19
[11]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/09 09:30 |
14 |
[5]
Градец-Кралове U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/05 10:00 |
15 |
[1]
Сигма Оломоуц U19
v
Баник Острава U19
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/02 09:00 |
13 |
[1]
Сигма Оломоуц U19
v
Фастав Злин U19
[13]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/25 09:00 |
12 |
[3]
ФК Пршибрам U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
[1]
|
W |
2-5
|
10/22 09:00 |
5 |
[1]
Сигма Оломоуц U19
v
Словацко U19
[11]
|
W |
4-0
|
10/18 10:00 |
11 |
[1]
Сигма Оломоуц U19
v
Метеор Прага VIII U19
[13]
|
W |
5-2
|
10/12 11:00 |
10 |
[9]
ФК Пардубице U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
[6]
|
W |
0-5
|
10/08 09:00 |
8 |
[9]
ФК Брно U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/05 10:30 |
9 |
[7]
Сигма Оломоуц U19
v
Славия Прага U19
[1]
|
W |
3-1
|
09/28 10:00 |
- |
ФК Брно U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
|
- |
View
|
09/20 11:15 |
7 |
[2]
Сигма Оломоуц U19
v
Виктория Пльзень U19
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/15 09:00 |
6 |
[14]
Млада-Болеслав U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
[4]
|
W |
4-5
|
09/11 10:00 |
1 |
[10]
Опава U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
08/31 10:30 |
4 |
[3]
Спарта Прага U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
08/24 08:30 |
3 |
[14]
Ческе-Будеёвице U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
[9]
|
W |
1-4
|
08/17 09:00 |
2 |
[8]
Сигма Оломоуц U19
v
МФК Карвина U19
[8]
|
W |
5-0
|
06/01 09:00 |
28 |
[3]
Сигма Оломоуц U19
v
МФК Карвина U19
[12]
|
W |
6-2
|
05/24 09:00 |
27 |
[8]
Баник Острава U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
[3]
|
L |
5-3
|
05/17 10:30 |
26 |
[2]
Спарта Прага U19
v
Сигма Оломоуц U19
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|