07/24 09:00 |
1 |
[5]
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Slovan Liberec B
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
05/28 12:00 |
9 |
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Сигма Оломуц
|
L |
2-3
|
05/20 11:00 |
8 |
Богемианс
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
|
L |
5-1
|
05/13 09:00 |
7 |
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Дукла Прага
|
D |
2-2
|
05/06 12:00 |
6 |
Высочина Йиглава U21
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
|
L |
6-2
|
05/02 12:00 |
5 |
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
|
W |
4-0
|
04/29 09:00 |
4 |
СК Славия Прага U21
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
|
L |
2-1
|
04/22 11:00 |
3 |
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Збройовка Брно U21
|
D |
3-3
|
04/16 12:00 |
2 |
Тршинец
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
|
L |
3-1
|
04/08 09:00 |
1 |
Виктория Пльзень U21
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
|
D |
3-3
|
03/18 14:30 |
22 |
[3]
Млада Болеслав
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
[11]
|
L |
6-1
|
03/12 12:00 |
21 |
[7]
Slovan Liberec B
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/05 13:00 |
20 |
[11]
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
[12]
|
W |
4-1
|
02/25 10:00 |
19 |
[10]
Богемианс
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
[12]
|
D |
2-2
|
02/19 13:00 |
18 |
[12]
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Спарта Прага U21
[2]
|
D |
4-4
|
12/03 10:00 |
17 |
[1]
Теплице U21
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/26 10:00 |
16 |
[12]
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Дукла Прага
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/19 11:00 |
15 |
[4]
Градец Кралове U21
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
[12]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/06 13:00 |
14 |
[12]
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Прибрам
[2]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/29 10:00 |
13 |
[7]
Виктория Пльзень U21
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/23 12:00 |
12 |
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
СК Славия Прага U21
|
W |
4-2
|
10/16 12:00 |
11 |
[12]
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Slovan Liberec B
[8]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/02 11:00 |
10 |
[10]
Ческе-Будеёвице U21
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/25 12:00 |
9 |
[12]
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Богемианс
[9]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/18 11:00 |
8 |
[6]
Спарта Прага U21
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
[12]
|
L |
4-0
|
09/11 13:00 |
7 |
[12]
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Теплице U21
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/03 08:15 |
6 |
[9]
Дукла Прага
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
[12]
|
W |
0-1
|
08/28 13:00 |
5 |
[12]
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Градец Кралове U21
[8]
|
L |
0-3
|
08/21 11:00 |
4 |
[9]
Прибрам
v
Баумит Яблонец U21
[12]
|
L |
2-1
|
08/14 13:00 |
3 |
[11]
Баумит Яблонец U21
v
Виктория Пльзень U21
[3]
|
L |
2-5
|