10/13 16:30 |
4 |
[1]
Црвена Звезда
v
РК Рудар Костолац
[3]
|
L |
28-25
|
10/07 17:00 |
3 |
РК Рудар Костолац
v
ГК Мокра Гора
|
W |
25-19
|
09/30 17:00 |
2 |
ОРК Шамот 65
v
РК Рудар Костолац
|
W |
23-24
|
09/23 16:30 |
1 |
ГК Партизан Белград
v
РК Рудар Костолац
|
D |
24-24
|
05/31 17:00 |
10 |
РК Рудар Костолац
v
Морава
|
W |
35-26
|
05/29 17:00 |
9 |
Pozarevac
v
РК Рудар Костолац
|
L |
37-32
|
05/24 17:00 |
8 |
РК Рудар Костолац
v
ГК Партизан Белград
|
L |
26-27
|
05/21 16:00 |
7 |
[1]
RK Metaloplastika
v
РК Рудар Костолац
[2]
|
L |
31-30
|
05/13 17:00 |
6 |
Jugovic Unimet
v
РК Рудар Костолац
|
L |
28-27
|
04/29 17:00 |
5 |
Морава
v
РК Рудар Костолац
|
L |
38-37
|
04/22 17:00 |
4 |
РК Рудар Костолац
v
Pozarevac
|
W |
32-27
|
04/13 16:30 |
3 |
[3]
ГК Паризан
v
РК Рудар Костолац
[1]
|
L |
41-28
|
04/07 16:30 |
2 |
РК Рудар Костолац
v
RK Metaloplastika
|
W |
34-24
|
04/01 17:00 |
1 |
РК Рудар Костолац
v
Jugovic Unimet
|
W |
37-24
|
03/25 18:00 |
22 |
RK Dinamo Pancevo
v
РК Рудар Костолац
|
L |
32-23
|
03/18 18:00 |
21 |
РК Рудар Костолац
v
Jugovic Unimet
|
W |
33-23
|
03/11 19:00 |
20 |
ГК Партизан Белград
v
РК Рудар Костолац
|
L |
24-22
|
03/04 18:00 |
19 |
РК Рудар Костолац
v
ОРК Шамот 65
|
W |
35-23
|
02/25 17:30 |
18 |
RK Metaloplastika
v
РК Рудар Костолац
|
W |
25-26
|
02/18 18:00 |
17 |
РК Рудар Костолац
v
Спартак Войпут
|
L |
23-26
|
02/11 18:00 |
16 |
Морава
v
РК Рудар Костолац
|
W |
24-27
|
12/10 18:00 |
15 |
РК Рудар Костолац
v
ГК Воеводина
|
L |
28-29
|
12/07 18:00 |
14 |
РК Рудар Костолац
v
Sloga Pozega
|
D |
30-30
|
12/02 16:30 |
13 |
Pozarevac
v
РК Рудар Костолац
|
W |
28-31
|
11/26 18:00 |
12 |
РК Рудар Костолац
v
Црвена Звезда
|
L |
26-27
|
11/18 17:30 |
11 |
РК Рудар Костолац
v
RK Dinamo Pancevo
|
D |
29-29
|
11/12 18:00 |
10 |
Jugovic Unimet
v
РК Рудар Костолац
|
L |
21-19
|
10/30 18:00 |
9 |
РК Рудар Костолац
v
ГК Партизан Белград
|
D |
30-30
|
10/22 17:00 |
8 |
ОРК Шамот 65
v
РК Рудар Костолац
|
L |
28-23
|
10/15 17:00 |
7 |
РК Рудар Костолац
v
RK Metaloplastika
|
W |
28-20
|