07/11 15:00 |
29 |
[8]
СК Простеёв
v
ФК Брно
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
07/04 15:00 |
28 |
[6]
Высочина Йиглава
v
СК Простеёв
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
06/28 15:00 |
27 |
[10]
СК Простеёв
v
Градец-Кралове
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
06/25 16:00 |
26 |
[4]
Виктория Жижков
v
СК Простеёв
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
06/21 15:00 |
25 |
[10]
СК Простеёв
v
Дукла Прага
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
06/17 15:00 |
24 |
[8]
МФК Хрудим
v
СК Простеёв
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
06/14 15:00 |
23 |
[9]
СК Простеёв
v
СК Лисен
[11]
|
L |
0-1
|
06/09 15:00 |
22 |
[14]
Варнсдорф
v
СК Простеёв
[11]
|
W |
1-3
|
06/06 15:00 |
21 |
[11]
СК Простеёв
v
Баник Соколов
[15]
|
W |
1-0
|
06/02 15:00 |
20 |
[7]
Тршинец
v
СК Простеёв
[11]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/30 15:00 |
19 |
[12]
СК Простеёв
v
МФК Витковице
[15]
|
W |
4-1
|
05/26 15:00 |
18 |
[1]
Пардубице
v
СК Простеёв
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/14 09:15 |
18 |
Пардубице
v
СК Простеёв
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/07 13:30 |
17 |
[12]
СК Простеёв
v
ФК Усти-над-Лабем
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/24 12:30 |
16 |
ФК Селье и Белло Влашим
v
СК Простеёв
|
L |
2-0
|
11/08 18:00 |
15 |
[5]
ФК Брно
v
СК Простеёв
[10]
|
L |
5-0
|
11/02 12:15 |
14 |
[10]
СК Простеёв
v
Высочина Йиглава
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/27 14:00 |
13 |
[4]
Градец-Кралове
v
СК Простеёв
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/19 12:30 |
12 |
[11]
СК Простеёв
v
Виктория Жижков
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/05 08:15 |
11 |
[3]
Дукла Прага
v
СК Простеёв
[11]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/28 14:30 |
10 |
[11]
СК Простеёв
v
МФК Хрудим
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/21 14:30 |
9 |
[10]
СК Лисен
v
СК Простеёв
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
09/14 15:00 |
8 |
[11]
СК Простеёв
v
Варнсдорф
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
08/31 08:15 |
7 |
[14]
Баник Соколов
v
СК Простеёв
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/24 15:00 |
6 |
[13]
СК Простеёв
v
Тршинец
[12]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/17 15:00 |
5 |
[15]
МФК Витковице
v
СК Простеёв
[14]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/10 15:00 |
4 |
[14]
СК Простеёв
v
Пардубице
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/02 16:00 |
3 |
[15]
ФК Усти-над-Лабем
v
СК Простеёв
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
07/27 15:00 |
2 |
[4]
СК Простеёв
v
ФК Селье и Белло Влашим
[11]
|
L |
0-1
|
07/20 15:00 |
1 |
[8]
СК Простеёв
v
Славой Вышеград
[10]
|
W |
1-0
|