04/22 00:30 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
Атлетико Тостадо
|
W |
76-63
|
04/13 00:30 |
- |
Sarmiento de Formosa
v
Хинду Клуб
|
L |
69-53
|
04/10 00:30 |
- |
Хинду
v
Hercules de Charata
|
W |
87-84
|
04/06 00:00 |
- |
Колон де Корриентес
v
Хинду Клуб
|
L |
69-68
|
03/30 01:00 |
- |
Юнион Y Ювентуд Бандера
v
Хинду Клуб
|
L |
81-62
|
03/30 01:00 |
- |
Union Juventud de Bandera
v
Хинду Клуб
|
L |
81-62
|
03/24 01:00 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
Юнион Y Ювентуд Бандера
|
L |
87-94
|
03/21 01:00 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
Колон де Корриентес
|
W |
67-64
|
03/07 00:00 |
- |
Атлетико Тостадо
v
Хинду Клуб
|
L |
92-78
|
03/02 01:00 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
Domingo Faustino Sarmiento de Formosa
|
L |
81-92
|
05/23 00:00 |
- |
Эстудиантес Формоса
v
Хинду Клуб
|
L |
89-81
|
05/20 00:00 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
Эстудиантес Формоса
|
L |
75-80
|
05/13 01:00 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
San Martin de Curuzu Cuatia
|
L |
76-111
|
05/08 01:00 |
- |
Эстудиантес Формоса
v
Хинду Клуб
|
L |
113-96
|
05/02 01:00 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
Калтурал Санта-Сильвина
|
L |
75-87
|
04/20 01:00 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
Club Domingo Faustino Sarmiento de Formosa
|
L |
73-75
|
04/14 00:00 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
Бартоломе Митри де Посадас
|
W |
88-73
|
03/30 01:00 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
Atletico El Tala
|
W |
72-67
|
03/26 01:00 |
- |
Кордоба де Корриентес
v
Хинду Клуб
|
W |
97-99
|
03/05 01:00 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
Tokio
|
L |
67-70
|
03/02 01:00 |
- |
Atletico El Tala
v
Хинду Клуб
|
W |
84-109
|
02/20 01:00 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
Кордоба де Корриентес
|
W |
89-79
|
02/10 01:00 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
Эстудиантес Формоса
|
W |
82-78
|
05/12 00:30 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
Sarmiento de Resistencia
|
L |
83-84
|
05/09 00:00 |
- |
Sarmiento de Resistencia
v
Хинду Клуб
|
L |
87-81
|
04/17 00:00 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
Atletico El Tala
|
L |
78-82
|
04/15 00:30 |
- |
Колон де Корриентес
v
Хинду Клуб
|
W |
63-70
|
04/08 00:00 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
Клуб Регатас Резистенция
|
W |
69-64
|
03/24 00:00 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
San Martin de Curuzu Cuatia
|
L |
79-90
|
02/28 00:30 |
- |
Хинду Клуб
v
Колон де Чивилькой
|
W |
94-65
|