03/01 23:00 |
- |
Расинг Атлетик Клуб де Олаваррия
v
Атенас де Ла Плата
|
W |
76-80
|
02/22 00:30 |
- |
Регатас де Сан-Николас
v
Атенас де Ла Плата
|
W |
76-80
|
02/15 00:30 |
- |
Атенас де Ла Плата
v
C. B. y N. de Coronel Suarez
|
W |
94-71
|
02/08 00:30 |
- |
Атенас де Ла Плата
v
Club Deportivo Sarmiento de Coronel Suarez
|
L |
71-75
|
02/01 00:30 |
- |
Бельграно де Сан Николас
v
Атенас де Ла Плата
|
L |
78-77
|
01/25 00:29 |
- |
Атенас де Ла Плата
v
Сосиал Депортиво Колон де Чивилькой
|
W |
75-73
|
12/14 00:30 |
- |
Атенас де Ла Плата
v
Сосиал де Алехандро Корн
|
W |
74-70
|
12/08 00:30 |
- |
Клуб Спортиво Пилар
v
Атенас де Ла Плата
|
L |
76-58
|
11/30 00:30 |
- |
Атенас де Ла Плата
v
Ciudad de Campana
|
W |
73-61
|
11/23 00:00 |
- |
Club Atletico Platense de La Plata
v
Атенас де Ла Плата
|
W |
65-83
|
11/16 00:30 |
- |
Атенас де Ла Плата
v
Бельграно де Сан Николас
|
W |
74-71
|
11/09 00:30 |
- |
CS Alejandro Korn
v
Атенас де Ла Плата
|
L |
64-58
|
11/02 00:30 |
- |
Атенас де Ла Плата
v
Клуб Спортиво Пилар
|
W |
75-66
|
03/15 06:03 |
- |
Клуб де Регатас де Сан-Николас
v
Атенас де Ла Плата
|
L |
68-57
|
03/09 00:30 |
- |
Атенас де Ла Плата
v
Клуб Регатас де Сан Николас
|
W |
73-55
|
03/02 00:30 |
- |
Атенас де Ла Плата
v
Ciudad de Saladillo
|
W |
73-64
|
02/23 00:30 |
- |
Ciudad de Saladillo
v
Атенас де Ла Плата
|
W |
54-67
|
02/15 05:24 |
- |
Ciudad de Saladillo
v
Атенас де Ла Плата
|
W |
63-86
|
02/02 00:30 |
- |
Атенас де Ла Плата
v
Клуб де Регатас де Сан-Николас
|
L |
66-84
|
01/26 00:30 |
- |
Атенас де Ла Плата
v
Ciudad de Saladillo
|
W |
76-64
|
12/15 00:00 |
- |
Клуб Регатас де Сан Николас
v
Атенас де Ла Плата
|
L |
74-64
|
12/08 00:30 |
- |
Атенас де Ла Плата
v
Клуб Спортиво Пилар
|
W |
72-70
|
12/01 00:30 |
- |
Сомиса де Сан Николас
v
Атенас де Ла Плата
|
L |
46-24
|
11/24 00:30 |
- |
Атенас де Ла Плата
v
Independiente S.D. y M. de Zarate
|
W |
82-55
|
11/04 23:00 |
- |
Клуб Спортиво Пилар
v
Атенас де Ла Плата
|
W |
27-29
|
03/25 00:30 |
- |
С. и Д. Пресиденте Деркуи
v
Атенас де Ла Плата
|
W |
58-67
|
03/18 00:00 |
- |
Атенас де Ла Плата
v
С. и Д. Пресиденте Деркуи
|
L |
55-60
|
03/12 23:30 |
- |
Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Pergamino
v
Атенас де Ла Плата
|
W |
62-74
|
03/04 00:30 |
- |
Ciudad de Saladillo
v
Атенас де Ла Плата
|
L |
51-42
|
02/25 00:05 |
- |
Атенас де Ла Плата
v
Индепендьенте
|
W |
74-59
|