10/16 15:00 |
5 |
ФК Самано
v
Атлетико Альбериция
|
L |
4-2
|
10/09 15:00 |
4 |
Атлетико Альбериция
v
Селая
|
W |
1-0
|
10/02 17:00 |
3 |
Химнастика де Торрелавега
v
Атлетико Альбериция
|
L |
1-0
|
09/25 15:00 |
2 |
Атлетико Альбериция
v
SD Torina
|
W |
2-1
|
09/19 16:00 |
1 |
Вименор
v
Атлетико Альбериция
|
L |
1-0
|
05/21 18:00 |
6 |
[6]
Атлетико Альбериция
v
ЮК Картес
[4] |
W |
3-1
|
05/15 15:00 |
5 |
Селая
v
Атлетико Альбериция
|
W |
1-2
|
05/12 18:00 |
4 |
[6]
Атлетико Альбериция
v
Вименор
[2]
|
D |
4-4
|
04/28 17:00 |
3 |
[4]
ЮК Картес
v
Атлетико Альбериция
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
04/17 15:00 |
2 |
[6]
Атлетико Альбериция
v
Селая
[5]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/11 15:00 |
1 |
[3]
Вименор
v
Атлетико Альбериция
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/27 16:00 |
22 |
[8]
Бесана
v
Атлетико Альбериция
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/21 16:00 |
21 |
Атлетико Альбериция
v
КД Кайон
|
L |
0-2
|
03/14 16:00 |
20 |
Баркереньо
v
Атлетико Альбериция
|
W |
1-3
|
03/06 16:00 |
19 |
Атлетико Альбериция
v
СД Ревилья
|
D |
1-1
|
02/27 16:00 |
18 |
[5]
Текстил Эскудо
v
Атлетико Альбериция
[9]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/20 16:00 |
17 |
Атлетико Альбериция
v
Райо Кантабрия
|
D |
2-2
|
02/06 16:00 |
15 |
Атлетико Альбериция
v
ФК Самано
|
L |
0-1
|
01/30 15:00 |
14 |
[10]
Ribamontan AL Mar
v
Атлетико Альбериция
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/23 16:00 |
13 |
Атлетико Альбериция
v
Сиете Виллас
|
L |
0-3
|
01/17 10:30 |
12 |
[8]
ФК Ринконеда Поланко
v
Атлетико Альбериция
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
01/09 16:00 |
11 |
Атлетико Альбериция
v
Бесана
|
L |
0-1
|
12/27 10:45 |
4 |
ФК Самано
v
Атлетико Альбериция
|
L |
2-0
|
12/20 14:30 |
10 |
КД Кайон
v
Атлетико Альбериция
|
L |
3-2
|
12/12 16:00 |
9 |
Атлетико Альбериция
v
Баркереньо
|
L |
1-2
|
12/08 16:00 |
3 |
Атлетико Альбериция
v
Ribamontan AL Mar
|
W |
5-1
|
12/05 16:00 |
8 |
СД Ревилья
v
Атлетико Альбериция
|
W |
1-5
|
11/28 16:00 |
7 |
Атлетико Альбериция
v
Текстил Эскудо
|
L |
0-1
|
11/22 11:00 |
6 |
Райо Кантабрия
v
Атлетико Альбериция
|
L |
2-1
|
10/25 10:45 |
2 |
[10]
Сиете Виллас
v
Атлетико Альбериция
[4]
|
L |
2-0
|