11/26 21:00 |
22 |
[9]
Pasaquina
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
[12]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/20 21:00 |
21 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
Луис Анхель Фирпо
|
L |
1-2
|
11/17 01:15 |
20 |
[5]
Alianza (Slv)
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
[12]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/06 00:00 |
19 |
[4]
ФК Агила
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
[12]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/02 22:00 |
18 |
[12]
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
Sonsonate
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/30 00:00 |
17 |
[7]
ФК Исидро Метапан
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
[11]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/24 23:30 |
16 |
[11]
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
Муниципал Лимено
[9]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/20 01:00 |
12 |
[1]
ФК ФАС
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/15 21:00 |
15 |
[11]
КД Драгон
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
[12]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/12 23:30 |
14 |
[12]
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
AD Chalatenango
[10]
|
D |
3-3
|
10/08 23:00 |
13 |
[2]
Санта-Текла
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
[12]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/26 23:30 |
11 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
Pasaquina
|
L |
3-5
|
09/22 01:30 |
10 |
Луис Анхель Фирпо
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
L |
3-0
|
09/19 23:30 |
9 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
Alianza (Slv)
|
D |
1-1
|
09/09 23:30 |
8 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
ФК Агила
|
L |
0-1
|
09/04 00:30 |
7 |
Sonsonate
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
L |
1-0
|
08/26 23:30 |
6 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
ФК Исидро Метапан
|
L |
1-2
|
08/21 21:00 |
5 |
Муниципал Лимено
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
D |
1-1
|
08/15 23:30 |
4 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
КД Драгон
|
D |
2-2
|
08/11 00:45 |
3 |
АД Чалатенанго
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
D |
2-2
|
08/05 21:00 |
2 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
Санта-Текла
|
W |
2-1
|
07/29 23:30 |
1 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
ФК ФАС
|
L |
1-2
|
11/29 21:00 |
22 |
ФК Исидро Метапан
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
W |
0-1
|
11/22 21:00 |
21 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
АД Чалатенанго
|
D |
0-0
|
11/15 21:00 |
20 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
Sonsonate
|
D |
1-1
|
11/08 20:00 |
19 |
КД Драгон
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
D |
1-1
|
10/28 23:00 |
17 |
Атлетико Марте
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
W |
0-2
|
10/25 21:00 |
16 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
ФК ФАС
|
D |
0-0
|
10/18 22:00 |
15 |
Санта-Текла
v
У.де Эль Сальвадор
|
L |
4-0
|
10/15 01:00 |
14 |
У.де Эль Сальвадор
v
ФК Агила
|
L |
1-2
|