02/08 16:15 |
14 |
[2]
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
v
Динамо Челябинск
[12]
|
W |
34-22
|
02/04 12:00 |
13 |
[2]
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
v
UGNTU-VNZM
[9]
|
W |
34-19
|
12/12 16:15 |
12 |
[2]
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
v
Чеховские медведи
[1]
|
D |
26-26
|
12/05 13:30 |
11 |
[9]
UGNTU-VNZM
v
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
[2]
|
W |
21-32
|
12/02 14:00 |
10 |
[5]
Пермские Медведи
v
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
[2]
|
W |
26-30
|
11/15 16:15 |
9 |
[3]
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
v
Dynamo-Victor
[5]
|
W |
29-23
|
11/10 15:30 |
8 |
[7]
СГАУ Саратов
v
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
[4]
|
W |
21-29
|
10/21 16:15 |
7 |
[5]
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
v
СКИФ Краснодар
[6]
|
W |
26-23
|
10/03 14:00 |
5 |
[5]
Динамо Астрахань
v
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
[1]
|
L |
33-26
|
09/30 13:00 |
4 |
[9]
Каустик Волгоград
v
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
[3]
|
W |
30-31
|
09/23 16:15 |
3 |
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
v
СГАУ Саратов
|
W |
31-22
|
09/16 13:30 |
3 |
Сунгуль Снежинск
v
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
35-30
|
09/14 13:00 |
2 |
Динамо Челябинск
v
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
20-30
|
09/07 16:15 |
1 |
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
v
Uor-2
|
W |
37-25
|
05/24 15:30 |
10 |
СГАУ Саратов
v
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
27-28
|
05/20 16:15 |
9 |
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
v
Динамо Астрахань
|
W |
26-25
|
05/14 13:00 |
8 |
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
v
Пермские Медведи
|
L |
23-26
|
05/09 13:00 |
7 |
Чеховские медведи
v
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
33-26
|
05/06 15:00 |
6 |
Dynamo-Victor
v
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
15-24
|
05/01 11:30 |
5 |
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
v
СГАУ Саратов
|
W |
31-26
|
04/27 14:00 |
4 |
Динамо Астрахань
v
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
30-34
|
04/22 14:00 |
3 |
Пермские Медведи
v
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
27-25
|
04/18 16:15 |
2 |
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
v
Чеховские медведи
|
W |
30-23
|
04/14 16:15 |
1 |
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
v
Dynamo-Victor
|
W |
30-17
|
03/28 14:00 |
9 |
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
v
Динамо Челябинск
|
W |
28-22
|
03/16 16:15 |
22 |
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
v
СКИФ Краснодар
|
W |
29-28
|
03/13 13:00 |
21 |
Чеховские медведи
v
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
29-25
|
03/09 13:15 |
20 |
Динамо Челябинск
v
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
25-27
|
03/05 16:00 |
10 |
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
v
Чеховские медведи
|
L |
25-30
|
03/02 16:15 |
8 |
ГК Университет Лесгафта-Нева/Санкт-Петербург
v
Каустик Волгоград
|
W |
42-25
|