11/14 15:00 |
9 |
[13]
АСК Нижний Новгород
v
Урал УФА
[9]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/06 13:00 |
26 |
Зенит Казань
v
Урал УФА
|
L |
3-1
|
10/31 13:00 |
8 |
[9]
Урал УФА
v
ВК Динамо - ЛО
[10]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/21 12:00 |
6 |
[5]
Енисей Красноярск
v
Урал УФА
[11]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/17 12:00 |
5 |
[11]
Урал УФА
v
Факел Новый Уренгой
[7]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/11 15:00 |
4 |
[6]
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
v
Урал УФА
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/08 12:00 |
3 |
[4]
Кузбасс Кемерово
v
Урал УФА
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/05 13:00 |
2 |
[5]
Урал УФА
v
Динамо Москва
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/26 13:00 |
1 |
[7]
Газпром Югра
v
Урал УФА
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/08 12:00 |
1 |
[12]
Урал УФА
v
Локомотив Новосибирск
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/23 12:00 |
1 |
[12]
Урал УФА
v
Факел Новый Уренгой
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/15 12:00 |
1 |
[9]
Урал УФА
v
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/08 12:00 |
1 |
[12]
Урал УФА
v
Кузбасс Кемерово
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/05 16:00 |
1 |
[12]
АСК Нижний Новгород
v
Урал УФА
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/01 12:00 |
1 |
[13]
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
v
Урал УФА
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/26 13:00 |
1 |
[14]
Нова Новокуйбышевск
v
Урал УФА
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/18 12:00 |
1 |
[9]
Урал УФА
v
Енисей Красноярск
[8]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/21 17:00 |
1 |
[8]
ВК Динамо - ЛО
v
Урал УФА
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/07 12:00 |
1 |
[1]
Локомотив Новосибирск
v
Урал УФА
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/29 16:30 |
1 |
[6]
Зенит Казань
v
Урал УФА
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/27 16:00 |
1 |
[7]
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
v
Урал УФА
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/23 14:00 |
1 |
[9]
Белогорье Белгород
v
Урал УФА
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/20 12:00 |
1 |
[5]
Кузбасс Кемерово
v
Урал УФА
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/09 12:00 |
1 |
[3]
Урал УФА
v
Газпром Югра
[11]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/06 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Урал УФА
v
Югра-Самотлор Нижневартовск
[10]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/02 10:00 |
1 |
[11]
Енисей Красноярск
v
Урал УФА
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/30 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Урал УФА
v
Динамо Москва
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/26 12:00 |
1 |
Урал УФА
v
ВК Динамо - ЛО
|
W |
3-0
|
04/28 14:30 |
48 |
[5]
Белогорье Белгород
v
УФА
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
04/25 14:00 |
48 |
[8]
Урал УФА
v
Белогорье Белгород
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|