06/11 15:30 |
- |
Татран Красно
v
ФК Татран Оравске-Веселе
|
D |
0-0
|
06/04 15:30 |
- |
Фомат Мартин
v
Татран Красно
|
L |
2-0
|
06/01 15:30 |
- |
Йеднота Банова
v
Татран Красно
|
L |
2-1
|
05/29 15:00 |
- |
Татран Красно
v
ФК Чадца
|
W |
3-1
|
05/18 15:30 |
- |
Татран Красно-над-Кисоцоу
v
SK Pramen Kovacova
|
W |
1-0
|
05/08 14:30 |
- |
МФК Жарновица
v
Татран Красно-над-Кисоцоу
|
L |
3-2
|
05/01 14:30 |
- |
Татран Красно-над-Кисоцоу
v
ФК Ракитовце
|
W |
1-0
|
04/24 14:00 |
- |
Татран Красно
v
СК Новоград Лученец
|
L |
1-7
|
04/16 14:00 |
- |
Липтовски Храдок
v
Татран Красно-над-Кисоцоу
|
L |
2-1
|
04/10 13:30 |
- |
Татран Красно
v
ФТК Филяково
|
W |
2-0
|
04/02 13:30 |
- |
МФК Дольны-Кубин
v
Татран Красно
|
L |
4-1
|
03/27 13:00 |
- |
Татран Красно
v
Баник Калиново
|
L |
0-1
|
10/10 12:30 |
- |
Татран Красно-над-Кисоцоу
v
Фомат Мартин
|
L |
0-2
|
10/02 11:00 |
- |
ФК Чадца
v
Татран Красно-над-Кисоцоу
|
D |
3-3
|
09/26 13:00 |
- |
Татран Красно-над-Кисоцоу
v
Римавска-Собота
|
W |
6-0
|
09/19 13:00 |
- |
Липтовска Штьявница
v
Татран Красно-над-Кисоцоу
|
L |
2-0
|
09/05 13:30 |
- |
ФК Ракитовце
v
Татран Красно
|
D |
0-0
|
09/01 14:00 |
- |
SK Pramen Kovacova
v
Татран Красно-над-Кисоцоу
|
L |
1-0
|
08/08 15:00 |
- |
Татран Красно
v
МФК Дольны-Кубин
|
L |
1-4
|
06/27 15:30 |
- |
Татран Красно
v
Римавска-Собота
|
W |
2-1
|
06/20 15:30 |
- |
ФК Татран Оравске-Веселе
v
Татран Красно
|
L |
4-1
|
06/13 15:30 |
- |
Татран Красно-над-Кисоцоу
v
Наместово
|
L |
1-2
|
05/30 08:30 |
- |
Йеднота Банова
v
Татран Красно-над-Кисоцоу
|
L |
2-1
|
10/11 12:30 |
- |
Татран Красно-над-Кисоцоу
v
Липтовски Храдок
|
W |
4-3
|
09/27 13:00 |
- |
Татран Красно
v
SK Pramen Kovacova
|
W |
1-0
|
09/20 13:00 |
- |
Локомотива Зволен
v
Татран Красно
|
D |
1-1
|
09/13 13:30 |
- |
Татран Красно
v
МФК Жарновица
|
W |
4-1
|
08/30 14:30 |
- |
СК Новоград Лученец
v
Татран Красно-над-Кисоцоу
|
D |
2-2
|
08/23 14:30 |
- |
Татран Красно
v
Липтовска Штьявница
|
W |
5-3
|
08/09 15:00 |
- |
Татран Красно
v
Фомат Мартин
|
W |
3-2
|