11/17 16:00 |
9 |
Динамо
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
3-2
|
11/12 13:00 |
8 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
W |
3-0
|
11/05 15:00 |
7 |
ВК Динамо - ЛО
v
Нова Новокуйбышевск
|
W |
2-3
|
11/02 14:00 |
6 |
[9]
Факел Новый Уренгой
v
Нова Новокуйбышевск
[11] |
L |
3-0
|
10/22 13:00 |
5 |
Нова Новокуйбышевск
v
Кузбасс Кемерово
|
W |
3-0
|
10/16 10:30 |
4 |
[2]
Локомотив Новосибирск
v
Нова Новокуйбышевск
[12] |
L |
3-1
|
10/03 14:00 |
3 |
[9]
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Динамо Москва
[14]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/30 14:00 |
2 |
[6]
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Газпром Югра
[13]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/27 14:00 |
1 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Белогорье Белгород
|
W |
3-2
|
04/12 16:00 |
26 |
Динамо Москва
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
3-0
|
04/09 15:00 |
25 |
Белогорье Белгород
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
3-1
|
04/06 14:00 |
24 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Газпром Югра
|
L |
1-3
|
03/26 13:00 |
1 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Локомотив Новосибирск
|
L |
2-3
|
03/23 13:30 |
22 |
Yugra Samotlor
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
0-3
|
03/09 14:00 |
20 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Кузбасс Кемерово
|
L |
1-3
|
03/05 14:00 |
19 |
Динамо
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
1-3
|
02/27 13:00 |
18 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Факел Новый Уренгой
|
L |
0-3
|
02/24 14:00 |
17 |
Нефтяник Оренбург
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
2-3
|
02/20 13:00 |
16 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Урал УФА
|
W |
3-2
|
02/14 13:00 |
15 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
2-3
|
02/10 16:00 |
14 |
Зенит Казань
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
3-0
|
02/06 13:00 |
13 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Зенит Казань
|
L |
0-3
|
02/03 12:00 |
12 |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
3-1
|
01/30 12:00 |
11 |
Урал УФА
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
3-0
|
01/23 13:00 |
10 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Нефтяник Оренбург
|
W |
3-0
|
01/16 13:00 |
9 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
W |
3-2
|
01/13 14:00 |
8 |
Novokuybyishevsk
v
Динамо
|
W |
3-1
|
12/20 11:00 |
7 |
Кузбасс Кемерово
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
3-0
|
12/05 13:00 |
5 |
Факел Новый Уренгой
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
3-0
|
11/22 11:00 |
4 |
Локомотив Новосибирск
v
Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
3-1
|