09/03 14:00 |
2 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
L |
3-2
|
08/27 14:00 |
1 |
МОКС Белосток
v
Констракт Любава
|
L |
2-8
|
05/27 16:00 |
30 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
МОКС Белосток
|
L |
5-1
|
05/21 16:00 |
29 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Спортивный университет Гданьск
|
W |
7-3
|
05/14 10:00 |
28 |
КС Польковице
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
W |
3-8
|
05/07 16:00 |
27 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Дреман Компраччице
|
L |
3-7
|
04/30 14:00 |
26 |
Легия Варшава
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
L |
2-1
|
04/23 10:00 |
25 |
МОКС Белосток
v
Футзал Тим Леборк
|
W |
5-0
|
04/16 12:00 |
24 |
Uniwersytet Warszawski
v
МОКС Белосток
|
W |
0-5
|
04/02 16:00 |
23 |
МОКС Белосток
v
Ред Девилс Хойнице
|
W |
6-2
|
03/26 17:00 |
22 |
ФК Торунь
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
D |
2-2
|
03/19 17:00 |
21 |
МОКС Белосток
v
Футзал Лешно
|
L |
3-4
|
03/12 17:00 |
20 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Пяст Гливице
|
L |
3-4
|
03/05 15:00 |
19 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
W |
2-3
|
02/27 11:00 |
18 |
МОКС Белосток
v
КС Гредар Брзег
|
W |
9-3
|
02/26 15:00 |
18 |
МОКС Белосток
v
Орзел Футзал
|
- |
View
|
02/20 15:00 |
17 |
Клирекс Хожув
v
МОКС Белосток
|
D |
3-3
|
02/12 16:00 |
16 |
МОКС Белосток
v
Констракт Любава
|
L |
1-4
|
12/12 17:00 |
15 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
2-6
|
12/04 17:00 |
14 |
Спортивный университет Гданьск
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
D |
6-6
|
11/27 17:00 |
13 |
МОКС Белосток
v
КС Польковице
|
L |
3-5
|
11/21 17:00 |
12 |
Дреман Компраччице
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
L |
2-1
|
11/14 15:00 |
11 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Легия Варшава
|
D |
2-2
|
11/11 17:00 |
10 |
Футзал Тим Леборк
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
L |
5-3
|
11/06 17:00 |
9 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Ун. Вилянув
|
L |
1-2
|
10/31 17:00 |
8 |
Ред Девилс Хойнице
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
D |
2-2
|
10/23 16:00 |
7 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
ФК Торунь
|
W |
1-0
|
10/16 16:00 |
6 |
Футзал Лешно
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
L |
7-3
|
10/10 16:00 |
5 |
Пяст Гливице
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
L |
6-4
|
10/01 18:00 |
4 |
МОКС Белосток
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
5-4
|