04/07 15:30 |
3 |
[3]
Сокол Ланьцут
v
ГКС Тыхы
[6]
|
W |
83-79
|
04/06 15:30 |
3 |
[3]
Сокол Ланьцут
v
ГКС Тыхы
[6]
|
W |
90-81
|
03/31 16:00 |
30 |
[1]
Шлёнск Вроцлав
v
Сокол Ланьцут
[2]
|
L |
105-71
|
03/23 16:30 |
29 |
[2]
Сокол Ланьцут
v
Знич Баскет Прушков
[12]
|
W |
88-84
|
03/16 16:30 |
28 |
[13]
Kks Pro-Basket Kutno
v
Сокол Ланьцут
[3]
|
W |
84-88
|
03/09 16:30 |
27 |
[3]
Сокол Ланьцут
v
Polonia 1912 Leszno
[7]
|
W |
86-82
|
03/02 16:30 |
26 |
[3]
Сокол Ланьцут
v
ВКК Вроцлав
[4]
|
W |
94-60
|
02/23 16:00 |
25 |
[2]
Астория Быдгощ
v
Сокол Ланьцут
[3]
|
W |
87-96
|
02/16 16:30 |
24 |
[3]
Сокол Ланьцут
v
Чарни Слупск
[7]
|
W |
92-71
|
02/13 17:30 |
23 |
[11]
Погонь Прудник
v
Сокол Ланьцут
[3]
|
L |
95-88
|
02/02 16:00 |
21 |
[9]
Биофарм Баскет Познань
v
Сокол Ланьцут
[2]
|
L |
84-78
|
01/26 16:30 |
20 |
[1]
Сокол Ланьцут
v
Гурник Валбжих
[10]
|
L |
68-74
|
01/23 17:00 |
19 |
AZS Politechnika Krakow
v
Сокол Ланьцут
|
W |
78-82
|
01/19 16:30 |
18 |
[3]
Сокол Ланьцут
v
Ксенжак Лович
[11]
|
W |
86-68
|
01/13 18:30 |
17 |
[16]
Skk Siedlce
v
Сокол Ланьцут
[3]
|
W |
73-91
|
01/05 16:30 |
16 |
[1]
Сокол Ланьцут
v
ГКС Тыхы
[6]
|
L |
89-97
|
12/22 16:30 |
15 |
[2]
Сокол Ланьцут
v
Шлёнск Вроцлав
[1]
|
W |
82-79
|
12/15 17:00 |
14 |
[15]
Знич Баскет Прушков
v
Сокол Ланьцут
[1]
|
L |
69-52
|
12/13 17:00 |
22 |
[2]
Сокол Ланьцут
v
Котвица Колобжег
[14]
|
W |
104-93
|
12/08 16:30 |
13 |
[3]
Сокол Ланьцут
v
Kks Pro-Basket Kutno
[8]
|
W |
84-77
|
12/01 17:00 |
12 |
[4]
Polonia 1912 Leszno
v
Сокол Ланьцут
[2]
|
L |
85-74
|
11/24 17:00 |
11 |
[4]
ВКК Вроцлав
v
Сокол Ланьцут
[2]
|
L |
93-90
|
11/17 16:30 |
10 |
[2]
Сокол Ланьцут
v
Астория Быдгощ
[6]
|
L |
73-95
|
11/13 17:30 |
7 |
[16]
Котвица Колобжег
v
Сокол Ланьцут
[2]
|
W |
68-90
|
11/11 18:00 |
9 |
[10]
Чарни Слупск
v
Сокол Ланьцут
[3]
|
W |
86-94
|
11/07 17:00 |
8 |
[2]
Сокол Ланьцут
v
Погонь Прудник
[11]
|
W |
98-89
|
10/28 16:30 |
6 |
[2]
Сокол Ланьцут
v
Биофарм Баскет Познань
[13]
|
W |
89-88
|
10/21 16:00 |
5 |
[11]
Гурник Валбжих
v
Сокол Ланьцут
[3]
|
W |
62-82
|
10/17 16:00 |
4 |
[1]
Сокол Ланьцут
v
AZS Agh Krakow
[7]
|
W |
75-66
|
10/13 16:30 |
3 |
[14]
Ксенжак Лович
v
Сокол Ланьцут
[3]
|
W |
85-109
|