02/21 15:00 |
47 |
[5]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
Спарта Прага
[2]
|
L |
1-4
|
02/19 16:30 |
46 |
[11]
Литвинов
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/17 17:00 |
45 |
[7]
Динамо Пардубице
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[5]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/15 16:00 |
16 |
[6]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
Злин
[13]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/09 17:00 |
10 |
[9]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
02/07 16:20 |
44 |
[6]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
ХК Оломоуц
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/04 17:00 |
43 |
[5]
Либерец
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/31 15:30 |
41 |
[11]
Витковице
v
ХК Маунтфилд
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/29 16:00 |
40 |
[6]
ХК Маунтфилд
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[14]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/24 15:00 |
39 |
[6]
ХК Маунтфилд
v
Карловы Вары
[8]
|
W |
4-0
|
01/22 16:00 |
38 |
[5]
Пльзень
v
ХК Маунтфилд
[6]
|
L |
5-3
|
01/19 16:00 |
37 |
[6]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/17 16:00 |
36 |
[9]
ХК Комета Брно
v
ХК Маунтфилд
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/15 16:00 |
35 |
[3]
Тршинец
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[6]
|
L |
Postponed
|
01/12 16:00 |
12 |
[3]
Пльзень
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[6]
|
W |
1-4
|
01/10 15:00 |
34 |
[2]
Спарта Прага
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/08 17:00 |
33 |
[6]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
Литвинов
[10]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/05 16:00 |
8 |
[4]
Спарта Прага
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/03 15:00 |
32 |
[6]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
Динамо Пардубице
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/30 15:00 |
31 |
[10]
ХК Оломоуц
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/28 17:00 |
30 |
[6]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
Либерец
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/26 16:00 |
29 |
[13]
Злин
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/22 15:00 |
28 |
[6]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
Витковице
[12]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/15 17:00 |
11 |
[6]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
БК Млада-Болеслав
[5]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/13 16:00 |
27 |
[14]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[6]
|
W |
3-5
|
12/11 16:30 |
26 |
[3]
Карловы Вары
v
ХК Маунтфилд
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/08 17:00 |
14 |
[6]
ХК Маунтфилд
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[14]
|
W |
6-1
|
12/06 15:00 |
25 |
[6]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
Пльзень
[2]
|
L |
1-5
|
12/04 16:30 |
24 |
[6]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[5]
|
L |
5-2
|
12/01 17:00 |
23 |
[5]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
ХК Комета Брно
[9]
|
W |
6-2
|