05/08 06:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
L |
1-3
|
05/07 08:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
05/06 10:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
05/04 15:30 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
05/03 08:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
05/02 15:30 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
05/10 09:15 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
05/09 07:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
05/08 09:15 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
05/06 07:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
05/05 07:00 |
- |
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
05/04 09:15 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
05/10 07:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
2-3
|
05/09 11:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Звезда Югры Юг
|
L |
0-3
|
05/06 16:30 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
05/05 16:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
05/04 16:30 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
04/29 08:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
04/28 11:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Кузбасс - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
04/27 15:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
04/25 15:00 |
- |
Зенит-УОР Казань - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
04/24 15:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
04/23 12:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|