03/31 08:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
|
W |
3-2
|
03/12 10:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
03/10 12:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
L |
0-3
|
02/03 08:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-2
|
02/02 12:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
01/31 09:00 |
- |
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
01/30 09:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
01/12 12:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
01/10 12:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
01/09 12:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
12/22 10:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
12/21 11:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
|
L |
2-3
|
12/20 11:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
12/18 15:30 |
- |
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
12/17 15:30 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
12/16 15:30 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
11/18 07:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
11/17 09:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
11/15 09:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
11/14 12:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
L |
0-3
|
11/04 12:30 |
- |
Nova-2
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
11/03 13:30 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-2
|
11/01 13:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Nova-2
|
L |
0-3
|
10/31 13:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
10/21 10:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
L |
1-3
|
10/18 13:00 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
10/17 10:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
W |
2-3
|
10/07 08:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|