03/31 14:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
1-3
|
03/30 14:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
03/29 14:00 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
L |
3-1
|
03/27 14:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
03/26 14:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
03/09 10:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
03/08 10:00 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
2-3
|
03/07 13:30 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
03/05 06:30 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
03/04 08:30 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
01/12 11:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
0-3
|
01/10 11:45 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
0-3
|
01/09 13:15 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 10:00 |
- |
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
1-3
|
11/17 09:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
11/15 12:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-2
|
11/14 12:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
0-3
|
11/04 08:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
W |
3-0
|
11/03 14:00 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
L |
3-0
|
11/01 14:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
0-3
|
10/31 16:30 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
10/21 12:30 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
1-3
|
10/20 10:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
10/18 12:30 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
10/17 10:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
0-3
|
10/06 07:00 |
- |
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
0-3
|
10/04 07:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
0-3
|
10/03 07:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
04/18 11:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
04/17 06:00 |
- |
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
1-3
|