03/04 06:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
v
Ярославские Медведи - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
03/03 13:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
VC Tyumen 2
|
W |
3-2
|
02/16 08:00 |
- |
Nova-2
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-1
|
02/15 13:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
Звезда Югры Юг
|
L |
0-3
|
02/14 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
02/12 13:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
Nova-2
|
L |
0-3
|
02/11 11:00 |
- |
Звезда Югры Юг
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-0
|
02/10 11:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-1
|
01/26 06:00 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-0
|
01/25 09:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
01/24 11:30 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
01/22 09:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
01/21 09:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-1
|
01/20 11:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-0
|
12/15 11:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
12/14 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
W |
0-3
|
12/11 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
12/10 15:00 |
- |
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-1
|
12/09 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
11/24 07:00 |
- |
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-0
|
11/22 13:00 |
- |
VC Tyumen 2
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-0
|
11/20 11:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
11/18 13:00 |
- |
VC Tyumen 2
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
W |
2-3
|
11/03 08:00 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-0
|
11/02 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
L |
2-3
|
10/29 16:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-1
|
10/28 13:30 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
03/10 08:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|