03/12 08:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
03/10 12:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
W |
0-3
|
02/02 14:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
01/30 14:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
W |
0-3
|
01/10 14:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
L |
3-1
|
01/09 14:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
12/23 04:00 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
L |
3-0
|
12/22 11:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
L |
3-1
|
12/21 08:30 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
2-3
|
12/19 08:30 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
12/18 11:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
12/17 08:30 |
- |
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
L |
3-1
|
11/18 07:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
11/17 15:30 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
L |
3-0
|
11/15 13:00 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
W |
1-3
|
11/14 16:30 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
11/04 08:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
L |
3-0
|
11/03 13:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
11/01 14:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
L |
0-3
|
10/31 14:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
L |
3-1
|
10/21 08:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
W |
1-3
|
10/18 10:00 |
- |
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
L |
3-0
|
10/17 10:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
2-3
|