01/07 14:00 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
L |
1-2
|
01/05 14:00 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Локомотив Ярославль
|
L |
1-2
|
01/03 14:00 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
ХК Витязь
|
W |
6-1
|
12/30 14:30 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
W |
4-0
|
12/27 16:30 |
- |
ЦСКА Москва
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
0-2
|
12/25 16:30 |
- |
Динамо Москва
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
2-3
|
12/23 14:00 |
- |
Торпедо
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
3-1
|
12/21 16:30 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
ЦСКА Москва
|
W |
6-2
|
12/19 16:30 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
ХК Сочи
|
W |
7-2
|
12/07 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
1-3
|
12/05 14:00 |
- |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
3-2
|
12/03 12:00 |
- |
Металлург Магнитогорск
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
2-3
|
12/01 16:30 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
ХК Витязь
|
W |
3-2
|
11/28 16:30 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Динамо Москва
|
W |
5-3
|
11/25 14:00 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Торпедо
|
W |
4-3
|
11/23 16:30 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Спартак Москва
|
W |
3-2
|
11/20 16:30 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
ЦСКА Москва
|
W |
2-1
|
11/18 14:00 |
- |
Локомотив Ярославль
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
1-2
|
11/16 16:00 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
2-5
|
11/14 16:00 |
- |
AK Барс Казань
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
2-4
|
11/11 14:00 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
W |
4-2
|
11/09 16:30 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
W |
4-3
|
11/06 14:00 |
- |
Спартак Москва
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
3-2
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
ХК Витязь
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
2-3
|
11/02 16:30 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
Авангард Омск
|
L |
3-5
|
10/31 16:30 |
- |
СКА Санкт-Петербург
v
AK Барс Казань
|
L |
2-3
|
10/27 16:30 |
- |
ХК Сочи
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
5-4
|
10/25 16:30 |
- |
Куньлунь Ред Стар
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
3-6
|
10/23 16:00 |
- |
Локомотив Ярославль
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
W |
2-3
|
10/21 14:00 |
- |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
2-0
|