10/23 13:00 |
14 |
[7]
Арка Гдыня
v
КВКС Ресовия Жешув
[11]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/17 10:40 |
13 |
[8]
ЛКС Лодзь
v
Арка Гдыня
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/08 15:30 |
12 |
[4]
Арка Гдыня
v
Корона Кельце
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/04 16:00 |
11 |
[18]
ГКС Ястшембе
v
Арка Гдыня
[9]
|
W |
1-5
|
09/25 16:00 |
10 |
[9]
Арка Гдыня
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
[14]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/20 16:00 |
9 |
[9]
Арка Гдыня
v
Скра Ченстохова
[12]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/16 16:00 |
7 |
[15]
ГКС Катовице
v
Арка Гдыня
[10]
|
W |
2-4
|
09/12 10:40 |
8 |
[6]
Арка Гдыня
v
ГКС Тыхы 71
[11]
|
L |
0-1
|
08/28 10:40 |
6 |
[6]
Арка Гдыня
v
Одра Ополе
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
08/22 13:00 |
5 |
[16]
Гурник Польковице
v
Арка Гдыня
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
08/18 18:30 |
4 |
[9]
Арка Гдыня
v
Видзев Лодзь
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
08/14 16:00 |
3 |
[18]
Стомил Ольштын
v
Арка Гдыня
[15]
|
W |
0-1
|
08/07 18:30 |
2 |
[12]
Арка Гдыня
v
Хробры Глогув
[6]
|
L |
0-2
|
07/31 18:30 |
1 |
[10]
Арка Гдыня
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|
06/16 18:30 |
2 |
[4]
Арка Гдыня
v
ЛКС Лодзь
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
06/13 10:40 |
34 |
[10]
Хробры Глогув
v
Арка Гдыня
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
06/05 10:40 |
33 |
[4]
Арка Гдыня
v
Радомяк Радом
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
05/29 15:00 |
32 |
[12]
Корона Кельце
v
Арка Гдыня
[4]
|
D |
3-3
|
05/23 10:40 |
31 |
[4]
Арка Гдыня
v
Видзев Лодзь
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/19 15:40 |
28 |
[4]
Арка Гдыня
v
Сандецья Новы-Сонч
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
05/14 18:40 |
30 |
[4]
Арка Гдыня
v
КВКС Ресовия Жешув
[15]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/08 10:40 |
29 |
[18]
ГКС Белхатув
v
Арка Гдыня
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/28 15:00 |
27 |
[16]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Арка Гдыня
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
04/25 10:40 |
26 |
[6]
Арка Гдыня
v
Стомил Ольштын
[14]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/21 16:00 |
22 |
[6]
Арка Гдыня
v
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/16 15:40 |
25 |
[4]
ЛКС Лодзь
v
Арка Гдыня
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/11 10:40 |
24 |
[7]
Арка Гдыня
v
Одра Ополе
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/01 15:40 |
23 |
[4]
ГКС Тыхы 71
v
Арка Гдыня
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/20 11:40 |
21 |
[7]
Медзь Легница
v
Арка Гдыня
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/13 11:40 |
20 |
[5]
Арка Гдыня
v
Гурник Ленчна
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|