05/10 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Aviator-Sshor
|
L |
28-34
|
05/09 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Aviator-Sshor
|
L |
23-26
|
04/30 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
СКИФ Омск
|
W |
36-28
|
04/29 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
СКИФ Омск
|
W |
33-25
|
04/26 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Чеховские медведи 3 U20
|
W |
34-25
|
03/31 06:00 |
- |
СГАУ Саратов 2 U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
30-32
|
03/30 07:00 |
- |
СГАУ Саратов 2 U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
27-33
|
03/28 08:00 |
- |
ЦСКА Москва 2 U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
D |
30-30
|
03/27 08:00 |
- |
ЦСКА Москва 2 U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
32-41
|
02/20 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Dinamo-Sungul-2 U20
|
W |
27-22
|
02/19 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Dinamo-Sungul-2 U20
|
W |
28-26
|
02/15 09:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Акбузат 2 U20
|
W |
31-22
|
02/06 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Zenit-Uor No 1 Saint Petersburg U20
|
W |
37-25
|
02/05 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Zenit-Uor No 1 Saint Petersburg U20
|
W |
31-28
|
01/19 08:00 |
- |
Zenit-Uor No 1 Saint Petersburg U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
32-36
|
01/18 08:00 |
- |
Zenit-Uor No 1 Saint Petersburg U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
35-41
|
11/28 09:00 |
- |
Aviator-Sshor
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
26-35
|
11/17 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Виктор 2 U20
|
L |
26-30
|
11/16 06:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Виктор 2 U20
|
W |
33-30
|
11/14 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
СКИФ Краснодар 2 U20
|
W |
32-28
|
11/13 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
СКИФ Краснодар 2 U20
|
L |
29-36
|
10/25 07:00 |
- |
Акбузат 2 U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
27-38
|
10/24 07:00 |
- |
Акбузат 2 U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
20-30
|
10/17 06:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
СГАУ Саратов 2 U20
|
W |
35-32
|
10/16 06:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
СГАУ Саратов 2 U20
|
W |
32-30
|
10/13 06:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
ЦСКА Москва 2 U20
|
W |
34-29
|
10/12 06:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
ЦСКА Москва 2 U20
|
W |
34-28
|
09/26 08:00 |
- |
Чеховские медведи 3 U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
27-31
|
09/25 08:00 |
- |
Чеховские медведи 3 U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
25-26
|
05/13 07:00 |
- |
Акбузат 2 U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
26-38
|