10/12 06:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
ЦСКА Москва 2 U20
|
W |
34-28
|
09/26 08:00 |
- |
Чеховские медведи 3 U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
27-31
|
09/25 08:00 |
- |
Чеховские медведи 3 U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
25-26
|
05/13 07:00 |
- |
Акбузат 2 U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
26-38
|
05/12 06:00 |
- |
Акбузат 2 U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
22-34
|
04/07 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Чеховские медведи 3 U20
|
W |
35-28
|
04/06 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Чеховские медведи 3 U20
|
W |
31-26
|
04/04 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
ЦСКА Москва 3 U20
|
L |
29-31
|
04/03 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
ЦСКА Москва 3 U20
|
L |
27-29
|
03/19 08:00 |
- |
Biotech-SSHOR
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
18-33
|
02/14 09:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Виктор 2 U20
|
L |
25-29
|
02/13 09:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Виктор 2 U20
|
L |
24-29
|
02/10 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Aviator-Sshor
|
D |
30-30
|
02/09 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Aviator-Sshor
|
L |
26-30
|
01/31 07:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
СКИФ Краснодар 2 U20
|
W |
32-30
|
01/30 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
СКИФ Краснодар 2 U20
|
W |
37-32
|
12/16 09:00 |
- |
Universitet Lesgafta-Neva-2 S-Peterburg
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
L |
36-34
|
12/15 08:00 |
- |
Universitet Lesgafta-Neva-2 S-Peterburg
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
33-38
|
12/07 07:30 |
- |
Чеховские медведи 3 U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
20-21
|
12/03 08:00 |
- |
ЦСКА Москва 3 U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
21-25
|
11/15 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Sungul-2 Snezhinsk
|
W |
36-25
|
11/14 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Sungul-2 Snezhinsk
|
W |
34-27
|
11/11 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Акбузат 2 U20
|
W |
32-23
|
11/10 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Акбузат 2 U20
|
W |
31-29
|
10/25 09:00 |
- |
Donskie Kazaki U20
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
19-43
|
10/01 09:00 |
- |
Aviator-Sshor
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
26-27
|
12/08 09:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Акбузат 2 U20
|
W |
26-22
|
12/07 09:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
Акбузат 2 U20
|
L |
35-39
|
10/24 08:00 |
- |
Aviator-Sshor
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
24-29
|
10/23 08:00 |
- |
Aviator-Sshor
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
W |
27-31
|