02/25 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Серебряные Львы
[11]
|
W |
6-1
|
02/24 09:00 |
1 |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Серебряные Львы
|
W |
4-0
|
02/21 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
[13] |
W |
6-0
|
02/20 16:00 |
1 |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
|
W |
2-1
|
02/16 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
Алмаз U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
[2]
|
W |
1-4
|
02/12 15:00 |
1 |
[1]
Локо U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/11 10:00 |
1 |
Локо U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
|
L |
4-2
|
02/07 16:00 |
1 |
СКА-1946 U20
v
ХК Рига U20
|
W |
4-0
|
02/06 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
СКА-1946 U20
v
ХК Рига U20
[15]
|
W |
7-0
|
01/30 09:00 |
1 |
[15]
Амурские Тигры U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/29 09:00 |
1 |
Амурские Тигры U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
|
W |
2-3
|
01/26 09:30 |
1 |
Тайфун U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
|
W |
1-4
|
01/25 09:30 |
1 |
[14]
Тайфун U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
[2]
|
W |
0-4
|
01/22 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
СКА-1946 U20
v
ХК Капитан U20
[17]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/20 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
СКА-1946 U20
v
ХК Капитан U20
[17]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/17 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Русские Витязи U20
[12]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/16 16:00 |
1 |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Русские Витязи U20
|
W |
2-1
|
12/28 16:00 |
1 |
МХК Динамо Москва U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
|
W |
1-3
|
12/27 16:00 |
1 |
[9]
МХК Динамо Москва U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/24 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
Красная Армия U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
[4]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/22 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Красная Армия U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
[3]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/15 16:00 |
1 |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
|
W |
1-0
|
12/14 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/11 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Крылья Советов U20
[7]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/10 10:00 |
1 |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Крылья Советов U20
|
W |
2-0
|
12/03 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/02 10:00 |
1 |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
|
L |
3-4
|
11/25 10:00 |
1 |
[4]
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
[2]
|
W |
0-6
|
11/24 15:30 |
1 |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
|
L |
4-0
|
11/17 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
v
СКА-1946 U20
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|