11/15 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
v
СКА-1946 U20
[1]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/13 16:30 |
1 |
[6]
Крылья Советов U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
[2]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/12 10:00 |
1 |
Крылья Советов U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
|
W |
1-3
|
11/01 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
СКА-1946 U20
v
МХК Динамо Москва U20
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/31 16:00 |
1 |
СКА-1946 U20
v
МХК Динамо Москва U20
|
W |
5-0
|
10/29 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Красная Армия U20
[5]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/27 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Красная Армия U20
[5]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/23 16:00 |
1 |
[17]
ХК Капитан U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/22 10:00 |
1 |
[17]
ХК Капитан U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
[1]
|
W |
3-7
|
10/19 14:00 |
1 |
[12]
Русские Витязи U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
[1]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/18 14:00 |
1 |
[11]
Русские Витязи U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/15 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Амурские Тигры U20
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/13 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Амурские Тигры U20
[13]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/11 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Тайфун U20
[8]
|
W |
10-0
|
10/10 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Тайфун U20
[8]
|
W |
7-0
|
10/02 15:30 |
1 |
[14]
ХК Рига U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
[1]
|
W |
2-6
|
10/01 10:00 |
1 |
[14]
ХК Рига U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/27 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Алмаз U20
[14]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/25 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Алмаз U20
[13]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/23 10:00 |
1 |
[1]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Локо U20
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/22 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Локо U20
[5]
|
W |
5-3
|
09/18 15:30 |
1 |
[17]
Серебряные Львы
v
СКА-1946 U20
[1]
|
W |
2-6
|
09/17 11:00 |
1 |
[16]
Серебряные Львы
v
СКА-1946 U20
[2]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/14 16:00 |
1 |
[15]
Krs-Oerdzhi
v
СКА-1946 U20
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/13 16:00 |
1 |
Krs-Oerdzhi
v
СКА-1946 U20
|
W |
0-4
|
09/10 10:00 |
1 |
[8]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Чайка U20
[9]
|
W |
4-1
|
09/08 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Чайка U20
[16]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/05 16:00 |
1 |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
|
W |
3-2
|
09/04 16:00 |
1 |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
|
W |
5-4
|
03/28 16:00 |
3 |
[6]
Алмаз U20
v
СКА-1946 U20
[1]
|
L |
3-0
|