11/17 08:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
W |
2-3
|
11/16 13:00 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
11/15 12:00 |
- |
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
11/13 13:00 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
11/12 13:00 |
- |
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
11/11 15:00 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
10/29 10:00 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
10/28 15:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
10/27 15:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
10/25 15:00 |
- |
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
W |
2-3
|
10/24 15:00 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
10/01 06:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
09/30 08:30 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
3-2
|
09/29 08:30 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
09/27 11:00 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
09/26 08:30 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-2
|
09/25 08:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
03/06 06:00 |
- |
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
03/05 10:00 |
- |
Зенит-УОР Казань - Молодёжь
v
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
|
L |
2-3
|
03/04 12:30 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-2
|
02/13 10:00 |
- |
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
02/12 14:00 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
02/11 07:00 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
01/30 08:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
01/29 14:00 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
01/09 10:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
01/08 08:00 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
L |
2-3
|
01/07 10:00 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
L |
0-3
|
01/06 08:00 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
12/19 11:30 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|