11/19 12:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
11/18 10:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
11/04 06:00 |
- |
Fakel Novyi Urengoy Youth
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
11/03 06:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
10/22 10:30 |
- |
Кузбасс 2 - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
10/21 10:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Кузбасс 2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
10/10 10:30 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
10/09 16:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-2
|
10/08 14:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-УОР Казань - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
10/07 16:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
03/28 09:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Звезда Югры Юг
|
W |
3-1
|
03/27 10:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
03/25 12:30 |
- |
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
03/24 15:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
L |
2-3
|
03/23 12:30 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
03/07 10:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
03/06 13:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
03/04 10:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
03/03 10:30 |
- |
Звезда Югры Юг
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
03/02 10:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Университет Нижневартовск
|
W |
3-0
|
02/14 05:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Звезда Югры Юг
|
W |
3-0
|
02/13 09:00 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
02/12 09:00 |
- |
Звезда Югры Юг
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
02/11 09:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-2
|
01/31 10:30 |
- |
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
01/30 13:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
01/29 15:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
01/28 13:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
01/17 08:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
01/16 09:00 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|