02/12 13:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
02/11 13:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
VC Tyumen 2
|
W |
3-0
|
02/10 15:00 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
01/26 06:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-2
|
01/25 12:00 |
- |
Nova-2
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
01/24 10:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
01/22 10:00 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
01/21 12:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Nova-2
|
L |
0-3
|
01/20 10:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-2
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
0-3
|
12/11 13:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
12/10 13:00 |
- |
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
12/09 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
11/23 12:30 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Звезда Югры Юг
|
L |
1-3
|
11/22 12:30 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
11/19 12:30 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Звезда Югры Юг
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 12:30 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
11/02 13:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
11/01 13:00 |
- |
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
10/29 09:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
|
L |
2-3
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
03/11 11:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
03/11 08:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
03/10 08:30 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-УОР Казань - Молодёжь
|
L |
2-3
|
03/08 08:28 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
03/07 06:00 |
- |
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
03/06 06:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
02/13 10:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
02/12 12:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
02/08 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Moscow
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|