04/17 11:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
04/16 06:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
L |
0-3
|
04/14 08:30 |
- |
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
04/13 07:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
L |
3-2
|
03/17 14:30 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-2
|
03/16 14:30 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
3-0
|
03/14 13:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
W |
2-3
|
03/13 13:30 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
12/24 08:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
12/23 10:00 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
12/22 10:00 |
- |
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
12/20 12:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
12/19 10:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
12/18 10:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
10/29 08:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
10/27 15:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
10/25 13:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
10/24 13:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-2
|
10/01 08:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
09/30 13:30 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
09/29 13:30 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Nova-2
|
W |
3-2
|
09/27 13:30 |
- |
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
09/26 13:30 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
09/25 13:30 |
- |
Nova-2
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
03/06 09:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
L |
3-2
|
03/03 15:00 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
W |
2-3
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
Fakel Novyi Urengoy Youth
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
03/01 10:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
02/10 14:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
3-1
|