09/29 13:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
09/27 15:30 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
09/26 13:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
09/25 13:00 |
- |
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
03/11 06:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
03/10 14:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
03/09 09:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
02/13 08:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
02/12 13:00 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
02/11 15:30 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
01/28 08:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-2
|
01/27 11:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
2-3
|
01/26 09:00 |
- |
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
01/25 11:30 |
- |
ФК Енисей Красноярск 2 - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
12/19 06:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-2
|
12/18 12:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
12/17 10:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
12/16 12:30 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 06:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
11/17 08:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
11/04 08:30 |
- |
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 06:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
11/02 08:30 |
- |
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
2-3
|
03/28 05:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
03/27 10:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-2
|
03/26 09:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
03/07 07:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
03/06 14:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
|
W |
3-2
|
03/05 16:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
01/31 07:00 |
- |
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|